|
Current Team Name |
Club Name |
Event Team Name |
Event Age |
Gender |
Group |
State |
Division |
Tampa Dynamo FC 2014G Red |
Tampa Dynamo FC |
Tampa Dynamo FC 2014G Red |
U10 |
f |
Female U10 |
FL |
Super Pro – Girls U10 |
Plant City 2014G Premier |
Plant City FC |
Plant City 2014G Premier |
U10 |
f |
Female U10 |
FL |
Super Pro – Girls U10 |
Swan City SC 2014 Girls |
Swan City SC |
Swan City SC 2014 Girls |
U10 |
f |
Female U10 |
FL |
Super Pro – Girls U10 |
2014G Academy Gold Brandon |
West Florida Flames |
2014G Academy Gold Brandon |
U10 |
f |
Female U10 |
FL |
Super Pro – Girls U10 |
DME Academy 2012G Black |
DME Academy |
DME Academy 2012G Black |
U12 |
f |
Female U12 |
FL |
Super Pro – Girls U12 |
California United FC 2013G |
California United |
California United FC 2013G |
U12 |
f |
Female U12 |
CA |
Super Pro – Girls U12 |
2013G Elite East Lake |
West Florida Flames |
2013G Elite East Lake |
U12 |
f |
Female U12 |
FL |
Super Pro – Girls U12 |
2012G FC Tampa Rangers DEV 1 |
FC Tampa Rangers |
2012G FC Tampa Rangers DEV 1 |
U12 |
f |
Female U12 |
FL |
Super Pro – Girls U12 |
2012G FC Tampa Rangers DEV 2 |
FC Tampa Rangers |
2012G FC Tampa Rangers DEV 2 |
U12 |
f |
Female U12 |
FL |
Super Pro – Girls U12 |
2011 Cyclones Girls Black |
Cape Coral Soccer |
2011 Cyclones Girls Black |
U14 |
f |
Female U14 |
FL |
Super Pro – Girls U13/U14 |
West Florida Flames 11G DPL |
West Florida Flames |
West Florida Flames 11G DPL |
U14 |
f |
Female U14 |
FL |
Super Pro – Girls U13/U14 |
TBU 2011G ECNL |
Tampa Bay United |
TBU 2011G ECNL |
U14 |
f |
Female U14 |
FL |
Super Pro – Girls U13/U14 |
Venice 2011 Girls |
VENICE SC |
Venice 2011 Girls |
U14 |
f |
Female U14 |
FL |
Super Pro – Girls U13/U14 |
Auburndale Scream 2009 U15 Girls |
Auburndale Youth SC |
Auburndale Scream 2009 U14 Girls |
U15 |
f |
Female U15 |
FL |
Super Pro – Girls U15 |
TBU 2009G Premier NPL |
Tampa Bay United |
TBU 2009G Premier NPL |
U15 |
f |
Female U15 |
FL |
Super Pro – Girls U15 |
TBU 2010G ECNL |
Tampa Bay United |
TBU 2010G ECNL |
U15 |
f |
Female U15 |
FL |
Super Pro – Girls U15 |
Venice 2009 Girls |
VENICE SC |
Venice 2009 Girls |
U15 |
f |
Female U15 |
FL |
Super Pro – Girls U15 |
TBU 2008G RL |
Tampa Bay United |
TBU 2008G RL |
U16 |
f |
Female U16 |
FL |
Super Pro – Girls U16 |
FPFC RL G08 |
Florida Premier FC |
FPFC RL G08 |
U16 |
f |
Female U16 |
FL |
Super Pro – Girls U16 |
TBU 2009G ECNL |
Tampa Bay United |
TBU 2009G ECNL |
U16 |
f |
Female U16 |
FL |
Super Pro – Girls U16 |
West Florida Flames 08G DPL |
West Florida Flames |
West Florida Flames 08G DPL |
U16 |
f |
Female U16 |
FL |
Super Pro – Girls U16 |
2008 Cyclone Girls Black |
Cape Coral Soccer |
2008 Cyclone Girls Black |
U16 |
f |
Female U16 |
FL |
Super Pro – Girls U16 |
RHSC 2006G Green |
|
RHSC 2006G Green |
U17 |
f |
Female U17 |
|
Super Pro – Girls U17/U18 |
2007G Elite East Lake |
West Florida Flames |
2007G Elite East Lake |
U17 |
f |
Female U17 |
FL |
Super Pro – Girls U17/U18 |
TBU 2005G RL |
Tampa Bay United |
TBU G06 ECNL Regional League |
U17 |
f |
Female U17 |
FL |
Super Pro – Girls U17/U18 |
TBU 2008G ECNL |
Tampa Bay United |
TBU 2008G ECNL |
U17 |
f |
Female U17 |
FL |
Super Pro – Girls U17/U18 |
West Florida Flames 07G DPL |
West Florida Flames |
West Florida Flames 07G DPL |
U17 |
f |
Female U17 |
FL |
Super Pro – Girls U17/U18 |
MANASOTA SC TOON SQUAD |
Manasota Youth Soccer |
MANASOTA SC TOON SQUAD |
U10 |
m |
Male U10 |
FL |
Super Pro – Boys U10 |
TBU 2014B South Red JA |
Tampa Bay United |
TBU 2014B South Red JA |
U10 |
m |
Male U10 |
FL |
Super Pro – Boys U10 |
Hunter’s Creek SC 2014 Boys Elite |
Hunter’s Creek SC |
Hunter’s Creek SC 2014 Boys Elite |
U10 |
m |
Male U10 |
FL |
Super Pro – Boys U10 |
Plant City 2014B Premier |
Plant City FC |
Plant City 2014B Premier |
U10 |
m |
Male U10 |
FL |
Super Pro – Boys U10 |
Tampa Dynamo FC 2014B Red |
Tampa Dynamo FC |
Tampa Dynamo FC 2014B Red |
U10 |
m |
Male U10 |
FL |
Super Pro – Boys U10 |
MIAMI UNITED STARS 2014 |
Miami Stars Soccer |
MIAMI UNITED STARS 2014 |
U10 |
m |
Male U10 |
FL |
Super Pro – Boys U10 |
Auburndale Scream 2014 U10 Boys |
Auburndale Youth SC |
Auburndale Scream 2014 U10 Boys |
U10 |
m |
Male U10 |
FL |
Super Pro – Boys U10 |
14B FPFC HERNANDO ELITE |
Florida Premier FC |
14B FPFC HERNANDO ELITE |
U10 |
m |
Male U10 |
FL |
Super Pro – Boys U10 |
DME Academy 2013B Black |
DME Academy |
DME Academy 2013B Black |
U11 |
m |
Male U11 |
FL |
Super Pro – Boys U11 |
TBU 2013B South Red CDL |
Tampa Bay United |
TBU 2013B South Red CDL |
U11 |
m |
Male U11 |
FL |
Super Pro – Boys U11 |
MIAMI UNITED STARS 2013 |
Miami Stars Soccer |
MIAMI UNITED STARS 2013 |
U11 |
m |
Male U11 |
FL |
Super Pro – Boys U11 |
CNNLYS NL UNITED 13B |
North Lakeland Youth Soccer |
CNNLYS NL UNITED 13B |
U11 |
m |
Male U11 |
FL |
Super Pro – Boys U11 |
2013B FC Tampa Rangers |
FC Tampa Rangers |
2013B FC Tampa Rangers |
U11 |
m |
Male U11 |
FL |
Super Pro – Boys U11 |
2013B Pre MLS |
West Florida Flames |
2013B Pre MLS |
U11 |
m |
Male U11 |
FL |
Super Pro – Boys U11 |
2012B Elite East Lake |
West Florida Flames |
2012B Elite East Lake |
U12 |
m |
Male U12 |
FL |
Super Elite – Boys U12 |
INTER DE MIAMI 2012 |
Miami Stars Soccer |
INTER DE MIAMI U12 |
U12 |
m |
Male U12 |
FL |
Super Elite – Boys U12 |
MIAMI UNITED STARS 2012 |
Miami Stars Soccer |
MIAMI UNITED STARS 2012 |
U12 |
m |
Male U12 |
FL |
Super Elite – Boys U12 |
CYS Tampa 2012B |
CYS Tampa |
CYS Tampa 2012B |
U12 |
m |
Male U12 |
FL |
Super Elite – Boys U12 |
FCTS 2012B Eagles White |
FC Tampa Rangers |
FCT Eagles 2012 White |
U12 |
m |
Male U12 |
FL |
Super Pro – Boys U12 |
Silva Select 2012 |
Boynton United FC |
Silva Select 2012 |
U12 |
m |
Male U12 |
FL |
Super Pro – Boys U12 |
Plant City 2012B Premier |
Plant City FC |
Plant City 2012B Premier |
U12 |
m |
Male U12 |
FL |
Super Pro – Boys U12 |
12B FPFC ZEPH ELITE |
Florida Premier FC |
12B FPFC ZEPH ELITE |
U12 |
m |
Male U12 |
FL |
Super Pro – Boys U12 |
2012B Pre MLS Blue |
West Florida Flames |
2012B Pre MLS Blue |
U12 |
m |
Male U12 |
FL |
Super Pro – Boys U12 |
2012B Pre MLS White |
West Florida Flames |
2012B Pre MLS White |
U12 |
m |
Male U12 |
FL |
Super Pro – Boys U12 |
DME Academy 2011B Black EA |
DME Academy |
DME Academy 2011B Black EA |
U13 |
m |
Male U13 |
FL |
Super Pro – Boys U13 |
FCTS 2011B Eagles |
FC Tampa Rangers |
FCT Eagles 2011 Shimberg |
U13 |
m |
Male U13 |
FL |
Super Pro – Boys U13 |
2011B Elite East Lake |
West Florida Flames |
2011B Elite East Lake |
U13 |
m |
Male U13 |
FL |
Super Pro – Boys U13 |
2011B Elite Brandon |
West Florida Flames |
2011B Elite Brandon |
U13 |
m |
Male U13 |
FL |
Super Pro – Boys U13 |
CNNLYS NL UNITED 11B |
North Lakeland Youth Soccer |
CNNLYS NL UNITED 11B |
U13 |
m |
Male U13 |
FL |
Super Pro – Boys U13 |
FC Plantation Warriors 2011 |
Boynton United FC |
FC Plantation Warriors 2011 |
U13 |
m |
Male U13 |
FL |
Super Pro – Boys U13 |
2010B ECNL RL |
Florida Celtic |
Celtic 2010B ECNL R |
U14 |
m |
Male U14 |
FL |
Super Pro – Boys U14 |
Miami Lakes United 2010 Boys |
Miami Lakes United Soccer Club |
Miami Lakes United 10 Boys |
U14 |
m |
Male U14 |
FL |
Super Pro – Boys U14 |
DME Academy 2010B Black EA |
DME Academy |
DME Academy 2010B Black EA |
U14 |
m |
Male U14 |
FL |
Super Pro – Boys U14 |
Silva Select 2010 |
Boynton United FC |
Silva Select 2010 |
U14 |
m |
Male U14 |
FL |
Super Pro – Boys U14 |
FCTS 2010B Eagles Black |
FC Tampa Rangers |
FCT Eagles 2010 Black |
U14 |
m |
Male U14 |
FL |
Super Pro – Boys U14 |
MIAMI UNITED STARS 2010 |
Miami Stars Soccer |
MIAMI UNITED STARS 2010 |
U14 |
m |
Male U14 |
FL |
Super Pro – Boys U14 |
Plant City 2010B Premier |
Plant City FC |
Plant City 2010B Premier |
U14 |
m |
Male U14 |
FL |
Super Pro – Boys U14 |
Auburndale Scream 2010 U14 Boys |
Auburndale Youth SC |
Auburndale Scream 2010 U14 Boys |
U14 |
m |
Male U14 |
FL |
Super Pro – Boys U14 |
DME Academy 2009B Black EA |
DME Academy |
DME Academy 2009B Black EA |
U15 |
m |
Male U15 |
FL |
Super Pro – Boys U15 |
Xplosion SC B09 |
Xplosion SC |
Xplosion SC B09 |
U15 |
m |
Male U15 |
CA |
Super Pro – Boys U15 |
FC Dallas Youth RL NTX B09 Navy |
FC Dallas Youth |
FC Dallas Youth RL NTX B09 Navy |
U15 |
m |
Male U15 |
TX |
Super Pro – Boys U15 |
CIEX Sports Academy |
|
CIEX Sports Academy |
U15 |
m |
Male U15 |
|
Super Pro – Boys U15 |
MIAMI UNITED STARS 2009 |
Miami Stars Soccer |
MIAMI UNITED STARS 2009 |
U15 |
m |
Male U15 |
FL |
Super Pro – Boys U15 |
FCTS 2009B Thunders |
FC Tampa Rangers |
FC Thunders |
U15 |
m |
Male U15 |
FL |
Super Pro – Boys U15 |
09B FPFC ZEPH ELITE |
Florida Premier FC |
09B FPFC ZEPH ELITE |
U15 |
m |
Male U15 |
FL |
Super Pro – Boys U15 |
FPFC 09B NPL TRP |
Florida Premier FC |
FPFC 09B NPL TRP |
U15 |
m |
Male U15 |
FL |
Super Pro – Boys U15 |
2008 CYCLONES BOYS BLACK |
Cape Coral Soccer |
2008 CYCLONES BOYS BLACK |
U16 |
m |
Male U16 |
FL |
Super Pro – Boys U16 |
ALBION SC Miami B2008 Academy |
ALBION SC Miami |
ALBION SC Miami B2008 Academy |
U16 |
m |
Male U16 |
FL |
Super Pro – Boys U16 |
DME Academy 2008B Black EA |
DME Academy |
DME Academy 2008B Black EA |
U16 |
m |
Male U16 |
FL |
Super Pro – Boys U16 |
2008B Elite East Lake |
West Florida Flames |
2008B Elite East Lake |
U16 |
m |
Male U16 |
FL |
Super Pro – Boys U16 |
08B FPFC TT SPIRIT |
Florida Premier FC |
08B FPFC TT SPIRIT |
U16 |
m |
Male U16 |
FL |
Super Pro – Boys U16 |
2008B Select Brandon |
West Florida Flames |
2008B Select Brandon |
U16 |
m |
Male U16 |
FL |
Super Pro – Boys U16 |
MIAMI UNITED STARS 2008 |
Miami Stars Soccer |
MIAMI UNITED STARS 2008 |
U16 |
m |
Male U16 |
FL |
Super Pro – Boys U16 |
CIEX Sports Academy |
|
CIEX Sports Academy |
U16 |
m |
Male U16 |
|
Super Pro – Boys U16 |
FPFC 07B NPL CP |
Florida Premier FC |
FPFC 07B NPL CP |
U17 |
m |
Male U17 |
FL |
Super Elite – Boys U17 |
Tampa Dynamo FC 2007B Red |
Tampa Dynamo FC |
Tampa Dynamo FC 2007B Red |
U17 |
m |
Male U17 |
FL |
Super Elite – Boys U17 |
Braden River SC B07 RL Elite |
Braden River SC |
Braden River SC 07B RL Elite |
U17 |
m |
Male U17 |
FL |
Super Elite – Boys U17 |
CSLHA Lehigh YSA Lehigh Lightning Boys-Marquez |
Lehigh YSA |
CSLHA Lehigh YSA Lehigh Lightning Boys-Marquez |
U17 |
m |
Male U17 |
FL |
Super Elite – Boys U17 |
U17AAA Suburban FC |
|
U17AAA Suburban FC |
U17 |
m |
Male U17 |
|
Super Pro – Boys U17 |
Venice 2007 Boys Green |
VENICE SC |
Venice 2007 Boys |
U17 |
m |
Male U17 |
FL |
Super Pro – Boys U17 |
La Esperanza S B07 |
Club Deportivo La Esperanza |
La Esperanza S B07 |
U17 |
m |
Male U17 |
CA |
Super Pro – Boys U17 |
FPFC RL B07 NORTH |
Florida Premier FC |
FPFC RL B07 NORTH |
U17 |
m |
Male U17 |
FL |
Super Pro – Boys U17 |
DME Academy 2007B Black EA |
DME Academy |
DME Academy 2007B Black EA |
U17 |
m |
Male U17 |
FL |
Super Pro – Boys U17 |
FBS-FC 2007 Teal |
Futbol Beach Soccer Futsal Club |
FBS-FC 2007 Teal |
U17 |
m |
Male U17 |
FL |
Super Pro – Boys U17 |
2005/2006 CYCLONE BOYS BLACK |
Cape Coral Soccer |
2006 CYCLONE BOYS BLACK |
U19 |
m |
Male U19 |
FL |
Super Elite – Boys U19 |
Tampa Dynamo FC 2006B Red |
Tampa Dynamo FC |
Tampa Dynamo FC 2006B Red |
U19 |
m |
Male U19 |
FL |
Super Elite – Boys U19 |
2005B Elite East Lake |
West Florida Flames |
2005B Elite East Lake |
U19 |
m |
Male U19 |
FL |
Super Elite – Boys U19 |
Auburndale Scream 2005 Boys |
Auburndale Youth SC |
Auburndale Scream 2005 Boys |
U19 |
m |
Male U19 |
FL |
Super Elite – Boys U19 |
2005/2006B FC Tampa Rangers |
FC Tampa Rangers |
2005/2006B FC Tampa Rangers |
U19 |
m |
Male U19 |
FL |
Super Elite – Boys U19 |
FCFC 2006 BOYS RED |
Four Corners Football Club |
CNFCF2006MC1 |
U19 |
m |
Male U19 |
FL |
Super Elite – Boys U19 |
Victory SC 06B East |
Victory SC |
Victory SC 06B East |
U19 |
m |
Male U19 |
TX |
Super Pro – Boys U19 |
DME Academy 2005B Black EA |
DME Academy |
DME Academy 2005B Black EA |
U19 |
m |
Male U19 |
FL |
Super Pro – Boys U19 |
Azzurri Storm 2005/2006 Boys Elite 64 |
Azzurri Storm Soccer Inc. |
Azzurri Storm 2006 Boys Premier |
U19 |
m |
Male U19 |
FL |
Super Pro – Boys U19 |
2005/2006B NPL |
Florida Celtic |
2005/2006B NPL |
U19 |
m |
Male U19 |
FL |
Super Pro – Boys U19 |
MIAMI UNITED STARS 2005 |
Miami Stars Soccer |
MIAMI UNITED STARS U19 |
U19 |
m |
Male U19 |
FL |
Super Pro – Boys U19 |
Victory Rock Soccer Academy |
Victory Rock Preparatory Academy – Tournament Team |
Victory Rock Soccer Academy |
U19 |
m |
Male U19 |
FL |
Super Pro – Boys U19 |
DME Academy 2015/16B Black |
DME Academy |
DME Academy 2015/16B Black |
U9 |
m |
Male U9 |
FL |
Super Pro – Boys U9 |
Tampa Dynamo FC 2015B Red |
Tampa Dynamo FC |
Tampa Dynamo FC 2015B Red |
U9 |
m |
Male U9 |
FL |
Super Pro – Boys U9 |
Plant City 2015B Premier |
Plant City FC |
Plant City 2015B Premier |
U9 |
m |
Male U9 |
FL |
Super Pro – Boys U9 |
FCTS 2015B Gators |
FC Tampa Rangers |
FCTS 2015B Gators |
U9 |
m |
Male U9 |
FL |
Super Pro – Boys U9 |